killaudio.ru
#
Robert James Orchestra
2:44
Robert James Orchestra
–
Come Into The Warm
2:54
Robert James Orchestra
–
I Can t Let Maggie Go
2:12
Robert James Orchestra
–
B3 Camp
3:33
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Capt. Glenn Miller, The Crew Chiefs, Sgt. Johnny Desmond, Sgt. Jerry Gray, Master Sergeant Zeke Zarchy, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Cpl. James E. Harwood, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, Pfc Frank Ippolito
–
I ve Got A Heart Filled With Love (For You…
2:35
Robert James Orchestra
–
The Right One
3:15
Robert James Orchestra
–
The Girl With The Sun In Her Hair
2:12
Robert James Orchestra
–
Isn t It Nice To Know
3:29
Robert James Orchestra
–
Morning Of My Life
2:58
Robert James Orchestra
–
B5 Two Men In My Life
3:03
Robert James Orchestra
–
B2 Air On A G String
3:03
Robert James Orchestra
–
A5 Smoke Gets In Your Eyes
2:34
The Robert James Orchestra
–
The Right One
2:33
Robert James Orchestra
–
B1 I d Like To Teach The World To Sing (In…
5:14
Joven Orquesta Prom sica
–
Bond James Bond (Arr. Robert Longfield for…
2:39
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Johnny Desmond, The Crew Chiefs, The Glee Club, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Cpl. James E. Harwood, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, Pfc Frank Ippolito
–
With My Head In The Clouds
4:38
Jeffrey Tate feat. Robert Tear
–
Britten Nocturne, Op. 60 No. 6, The Kind…
1:41
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Dennis Olsen, Robert Dawe, James Christiansen, Ruth Gurner, Norma Knight, Thomas Edmonds
–
The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Act II 30.…
2:45
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, The Crew Chiefs & Glee Club, The Glee Club, Master Sergeant Zeke Zarchy, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Pfc Nat Peck, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Pfc Frank Ippolito
–
(There ll Be A) Hot Time in the Town of…
4:46
Bonham, John, City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra, James Morgan, Page, Jimmy, Plant, Robert
–
Kashmir
2:46
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, The Crew Chiefs & Glee Club, The Glee Club, Master Sergeant Zeke Zarchy, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Pfc Nat Peck, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Pfc Frank Ippolito
–
(There ll Be A) Hot Time in the Town of…
2:38
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Johnny Desmond, The Crew Chiefs, The Glee Club, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Cpl. James E. Harwood, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, Pfc Frank Ippolito
–
With My Head In The Clouds
6:49
James Moody
–
Toledo, Spanish Fantasy for Harmonica and…
2:45
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, The Crew Chiefs & Glee Club, The Glee Club, Master Sergeant Zeke Zarchy, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Pfc Nat Peck, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Pfc Frank Ippolito
–
(There ll Be A) Hot Time in the Town of…
2:46
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Cpl. James E. Harwood, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, Pfc Frank Ippolito, The Glee Club
–
The Victory Polka
1:47
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Dennis Olsen, Robert Dawe, James Christiansen, Ruth Gurner, Norma Knight, Thomas Edmonds
–
The Gondoliers, Act II 41. I Am A Courtier…
2:46
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Cpl. James E. Harwood, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, Pfc Frank Ippolito, The Glee Club
–
The Victory Polka
2:29
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Capt. Glenn Miller, Johnny Desmond, The Crew Chiefs, The Glee Club, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Pfc Nat Peck, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, Pfc Frank Ippolito
–
The Squadron Song
3:57
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Dennis Olsen, Robert Dawe, James Christiansen, Ruth Gurner, Norma Knight, Thomas Edmonds
–
The Gondoliers, Act II 41. I Am A Courtier…
4:16
James Last & His Orchestra
–
Traumerei, Op. 15 / Robert Schumann
2:46
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Cpl. James E. Harwood, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, Pfc Frank Ippolito, The Glee Club
–
The Victory Polka
2:47
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Cpl. James E. Harwood, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, Pfc Frank Ippolito, The Glee Club
–
The Victory Polka
2:14
James Darren & Bob Mersey Orchestra
–
Walkin My Baby Back Home
3:32
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Capt. Glenn Miller, The Crew Chiefs, Sgt. Johnny Desmond, Sgt. Jerry Gray, Master Sergeant Zeke Zarchy, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Cpl. James E. Harwood, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, Pfc Frank Ippolito
–
I ve Got A Heart Filled With Love (For You…
5:53
J.J. Johnson & Robert Farnon Orchestra
–
Dinner For One Please James
5:10
Neville Williams, James Bowman, Anne Wilkens, Iris Saunders, Janice Hooper Roe, Robert Carpenter Turner, Stephen James Adams, Peter Leeming, Penelope McKay, Sheila Brand, Anna Vincent, Michael Follis, Angela Vernon Bates, English Chamber Orchestra, Steuart Bedford
–
Britten Death in Venice, Op. 88 / Act 1 -…
3:39
Robert Shaw, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Layton James
–
Handel Messiah, HWV 56, Pt. 1 Sinfonia
12:11
The Temple Church Choir, Holst Singers, English Chamber Orchestra, Robert Millett, James Vivian, Stephen Layton
–
Tavener Elizabeth Full Of Grace
2:22
Robert Shaw, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Sylvia McNair, Layton James
–
Handel Messiah, HWV 56, Pt. 2 - How…
2:13
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Capt. Glenn Miller, The Crew Chiefs, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Cpl. James E. Harwood, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, Pfc Frank Ippolito
–
Over There
2:45
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, The Crew Chiefs & Glee Club, The Glee Club, Master Sergeant Zeke Zarchy, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Pfc Nat Peck, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Pfc Frank Ippolito
–
(There ll Be A) Hot Time in the Town of…
2:20
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Robert Dawe, James Christiansen, Thomas Edmonds
–
The Gondoliers, Act I 6. We re Called…
10:09
Jill Gomez, Felicity Palmer, James Bowman, Robert Tear, Philip Langridge, John Shirley-Quirk, Michael Rippon, Salisbury Cathedral Boys Choir, Monteverdi Choir, Philip Jones Brass Ensemble, David Munrow Recorder Ensemble, Monteverdi Orchestra, John Eliot Gardiner
–
Monteverdi Vespro della Beata Vergine -…
9:43
Neville Williams, Peter Pears, James Bowman, Anne Wilkens, Iris Saunders, Janice Hooper Roe, Robert Carpenter Turner, Stephen James Adams, Peter Leeming, Penelope McKay, Sheila Brand, Anna Vincent, Michael Follis, Angela Vernon Bates, English Chamber Orchestra, Steuart Bedford
–
Britten Death in Venice, Op. 88 / Act 1 -…
2:43
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Dennis Olsen, Robert Dawe, James Christiansen, Norma Knight
–
H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II Never Mind The Why…
0:27
Robert Shaw, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Alfreda Hodgson, Layton James
–
Handel Messiah, HWV 56, Pt. 1 - Then Shall…
3:09
Robert Shaw, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Alfreda Hodgson, Layton James
–
Handel Messiah, HWV 56, Pt. 2 - Thou Art…
2:14
Robert Shaw, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Jon Humphrey, Layton James
–
Handel Messiah, HWV 56, Pt. 2 He That…
3:56
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Dennis Olsen, Robert Dawe, James Christiansen, Ruth Gurner, Norma Knight, Thomas Edmonds
–
The Gondoliers, Act II 41. I Am A Courtier…
4:25
Robert Shaw, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Sylvia McNair, Layton James
–
Handel Messiah, HWV 56, Pt. 1 Rejoice…
4:49
Robert Shaw, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Kaaren Erickson, Layton James
–
Handel Messiah, HWV 56, Pt. 3 - If God Be…
2:53
Enrico di Giuseppe, Robert Tear, New Philharmonia Orchestra, James Levine
–
Bellini Norma / Act I - Svanir le voci
2:42
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Dennis Olsen, Robert Dawe, James Christiansen, Norma Knight
–
H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II Never Mind The Why…
2:21
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Dennis Olsen, Robert Dawe, James Christiansen, Thomas Edmonds
–
Iolanthe or The Peer and The Peri, Act II…
12:11
The Temple Church Choir, Holst Singers, English Chamber Orchestra, Robert Millett, James Vivian, Stephen Layton
–
Tavener Elizabeth Full Of Grace
2:51
Enrico di Giuseppe, Robert Tear, John Alldis Choir, New Philharmonia Orchestra, James Levine
–
Bellini Norma / Act I - Me protegge, me…
5:34
Robert Shaw, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Kaaren Erickson, Layton James
–
Handel Messiah, HWV 56, Pt. 3 I Know That My…
2:07
The Temple Church Choir, Holst Singers, English Chamber Orchestra, Robert Millett, James Vivian, Stephen Layton
–
Tavener Elizabeth Full Of Grace
2:45
Glenn Miller & The Army Forces Training Command Orchestra, Technical Sgt. Ray McKinley, The Crew Chiefs & Glee Club, The Glee Club, Master Sergeant Zeke Zarchy, Sgt. Whitey Thomas, Sgt. Bobby Nichols, Sgt. Bernie Privin, Pfc. Jack Steele, Staff Sgt. James R. Priddy, Pfc Nat Peck, Sgt. Johnny Halliburton, Pfc. Larry Hall, Cpl. Addison Collins, Jr., Staff Sgt. Hank Freeman, Sgt. Michael A. Peanuts Hucko, Cpl. Freddy Guerra, Cpl. Jack Ferrier, Sgt. Vince Carbone, Sgt. Chuck Gentry, Staff Sgt. George Ockner, Staff Sgt. Harry Katzman, Cpl. Ernie Kardos, Cpl. Earl Cornwell, Cpl. Gene Bergen, Sgt. Dave Sackson, Cpl. Philip Cogliano, Cpl. Richard Motylinski, Staff Sgt. Carl Swanson, Cpl. Nathan Kaproff, Pfc Alfred Aulwurm, Cpl. Milton Edelson, Pfc Fredy Ostrovsky, Pfc Joseph Kowalewski, Sgt. Dave Herman, Sgt. Dave Schwartz, Cpl. Stanley Harris, Cpl. Hanry Brynan, Sgt. Mannie Wishnow, Cpl. Morris Bialkin, Cpl. Robert Ripley, Staff Sgt. Mel Powell, Sgt. Carmen Mastren, Staff Sgt. Trigger Alpert, Pfc Frank Ippolito
–
(There ll Be A) Hot Time in the Town of…
10:53
Robert Shaw, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Alfreda Hodgson, Layton James
–
Handel Messiah, HWV 56, Pt. 2 - He Was…
1:40
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Dennis Olsen, Robert Dawe, James Christiansen, Ruth Gurner, Norma Knight, Thomas Edmonds
–
The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Act II 30.…
8:00
Jill Gomez, Felicity Palmer, James Bowman, Robert Tear, Philip Langridge, John Shirley-Quirk, Michael Rippon, Monteverdi Choir, Philip Jones Brass Ensemble, Monteverdi Orchestra, John Eliot Gardiner
–
Monteverdi Vespro della Beata Vergine -…
3:09
Bob Green s Dance Orchestra (Billy James) (4)
–
They Don t Come Better Than Betty
6:22
Robert Shaw, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Jon Humphrey, Layton James
–
Handel Messiah, HWV 56, Pt. 1 Comfort Ye, My…
5:03
Robert Shaw, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Alfreda Hodgson, Kaaren Erickson, Layton James
–
Handel Messiah, HWV 56, Pt. 1 - He Shall…
20:07
Jill Gomez, Robert Tear, Philip Langridge, John Shirley-Quirk, James Bowman, Michael Rippon, Philip Jones Brass Ensemble, David Munrow Recorder Ensemble, Monteverdi Choir, Monteverdi Orchestra, John Eliot Gardiner
–
Monteverdi Vespro della Beata Vergine…